Search This Blog

Tuesday, February 2, 2021

Kim Kardashian The goddess queen. Sexy Pics


The goddess queen.


Check out a collection of the very best sexy pictures from Kim Kardashian. See more sexy photos and videos from Kim Kardashian West @kimkardashian


Born: Oct 21, 1980 · Los Angeles, CA

Birth Name: Kimberly Noel Kardashian

Height: 5 feet 3 inches

Spouse: Kanye West (m. 2014) · Kris Humphries (m. 2011 - 2013) · Damon Thomas (m. 2000 - 2004)

Children: Chicago West (Daughter) · Saint West (Son) · North West (Daughter)

Siblings: Rob Kardashian (Brother) · Kourtney Kardashian (Sister) · Kylie Jenner (Sister) · Khloé Kardashian (Sister) · Kendall Jenner (Sister) · Brody Jenner (Brother) · Brandon Jenner (Brother)


#goddess #queen #kimkardashian #kourtneykardashian #kyliejenner #khloekardashian #kendalljenner #kimsexypics #kimkardashiansexy

No comments:

Post a Comment