Search This Blog

Tuesday, February 2, 2021

Kim Kardashian Two beautiful goddesses Sexy Pics


Two beautiful goddesses


See all of Kim's sexiest moments from over the years. Kim puts her famous figure on display every chance she gets.


Born: Oct 21, 1980 · Los Angeles, CA

Birth Name: Kimberly Noel Kardashian

Height: 5 feet 3 inches

Spouse: Kanye West (m. 2014) · Kris Humphries (m. 2011 - 2013) · Damon Thomas (m. 2000 - 2004)

Children: Chicago West (Daughter) · Saint West (Son) · North West (Daughter)

Siblings: Rob Kardashian (Brother) · Kourtney Kardashian (Sister) · Kylie Jenner (Sister) · Khloé Kardashian (Sister) · Kendall Jenner (Sister) · Brody Jenner (Brother) · Brandon Jenner (Brother)


#beautiful #goddesses #kimkardashian #kourtneykardashian #kyliejenner #khloekardashian #kendalljenner #kimsexypics #kimkardashiansexy

No comments:

Post a Comment